Watch Drama by Hosogai Kei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hosogai Kei

Name: Hosogai Kei
Native name: 細貝圭
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 10, 1984

Hosogai Kei is a Japanese actor and musician. Born in Tokyo, he lived in the United States from ages 6–9 and 11-23, so he's fluent in English. He was the bassist of the now disbanded J-rock band Cocoa Otoko. His most notable roles are Hiyoshi Wakashi in The Prince of Tennis musicals, Basco ta Jokolia in Kaizoku Sentai Gokaigers and Sanada Yukimura in Sengoku Basara stageplay.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.