Watch Drama by Horie Kei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Horie Kei

Name: Horie Kei
Native name: 堀江 慶
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 4, 1978

Horie Kei (born in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese former actor, writer, film producer and director. He is known as Gaku Washio/GaoYellow in 2001's Super Sentai's series, Hyakujuu Sentai GaoRanger. He reprised his role on one more occasion in the Super Sentai teamup, Hurricanger VS Gaoranger. He also has an older brother, Kazuma Horie, who is a seiyu voice actor.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.