Watch Drama by Honda Miyu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Honda Miyu

Name: Honda Miyu
Native name: 本田望結
Given name: Honda Miyu
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: June 1, 2004

Her debut was in 2010 starring Pizza Hut advertisements but her popularity came with her role in Kaseifu no Mita as Asuda Kii. Untill then she played minor roles in shows like Marumo no Okite, Ikemen Desu Ne (ep1) and Gantz: the perfect answer.
She started to learn ice hokey at the age of 3 and with 4 she took up figure skating because of interest since her eldest brother who's also a figure skater. In 2011 at the competition organized at Kansai University she got the 1st position in the 3rd grader category.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.