Watch Drama by Hiraizumi Sei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hiraizumi Sei

Name: Hiraizumi Sei
Native name: 平泉成
Given name: Hiraizumi Seishichiro
Also Known as: 平泉征(Hiraizumi Sei)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 2, 1944

Born June 2, 1944 in Okazaki, Aichi. Selected as one of Daiei's "New Faces" in 1964, and made his silver screen debut in 1966. His husky voice is quite distinctive and imitated by many other celebrities.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.