Watch Drama by Han Jae Suk Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Han Jae Suk

Name: Han Jae Suk
Native name: 한재석
Given name: Han Sang Woo
Also Known as: Han Jae Seok
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 12, 1973

Han Jae-suk (born Han Sang-woo on August 12, 1973) is a South Korean actor. Han began dating actress Park Sol-mi after they worked together on Merchant Kim Man-deok in 2010. They wed at Aston House, Sheraton Grande Walkerhill Hotel in Seoul on April 21, 2013.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.