Watch Drama by Hamao Kyousuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hamao Kyousuke

Name: Hamao Kyousuke
Native name: 浜尾京介
Also Known as: Hamao Kyosuke; はまお きょうすけ;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 25, 1991

Hamao Kyousuke is a retired Japanese actor, singer, and model. He is best known for his role in the "The Prince of Tennis" musical series "Tenimyu". In 2010, he portrayed the hero in "Tensou Sentai Goseiger", the first portrayer of a Black Super Sentai Warrior to have been born in the Heisei period of Japanese history. In October 2013, he announced his retirement from acting to pursue an academic degree, with hopes of eventually becoming a lawyer. He did quit at the end of February, 2014.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.