Watch Drama by Ha Ji Won Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ha Ji Won

Name: Ha Ji Won
Native name: 하지원
Given name: Jeon Hae Rim
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: June 28, 1978

Jeon Hae Rim, better known by her stage name Ha Ji Won is a South Korean actress. She is best known amongst international viewers for playing Gil Ra Im in SBS's romantic comedy Secret Garden. She starred in several films and television series, winning various awards and accolades along the way. Ha Ji Won is one of South Korea’s most sought after actresses, known for her versatility in pulling off roles in various genres such as action (including martial arts), comedy, drama and sports.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.