Watch Drama by Gong Hyo Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Gong Hyo Jin

Name: Gong Hyo Jin
Native name: 공효진
Also Known as: Kong Hyo Jin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 4, 1980

Gong Hyo Jin is a South Korean actress. She has been active since 1999, when she played the role of Ji Won in the movie "Memento Mori".
She has won a huge number of awards, both as best main actress as best supporting one. Her role in Pasta, earned her a Best Actress, Top Excellence Award, as well as Best Couple Award with Lee Seon Kyun and Top 10 Asian Actors from the China Entertainment business.
In 2014, after only 3 months of dating, Gong Hyo Jin and Lee Jin Wook broke up.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.