Watch Drama by Go Na Eun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Go Na Eun

Name: Go Na Eun
Native name: 고나은
Given name: Kang Se Jung
Also Known as: Ko Na Eun; Kang Se Jeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 15, 1982

Go Na Eun (born Kang Se Jung in January 15, 1982) is a South Korean actress, model, and singer who was born in Seogwipo, Jeju Island, South Korea.
Her debut was in Music Bank (KBS, 2000) and she is a former member of the Kpop group, Papaya.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.