Watch Drama by Furukawa Yuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Furukawa Yuki

Name: Furukawa Yuki
Native name: 古川雄輝
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 18, 1987

Yuki Furukawa moved to Toronto, Canada at 7 with his family and lived abroad for 11 years. He moved by himself to New York at 16 and returned to Japan at 19.

He is fluent in English and Japanese.
(cr. asianwiki.com)

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.