Watch Latest Update Drama by Endo Kenichi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Endo Kenichi

Name: Endo Kenichi
Native name: 遠藤憲一
Also Known as: Endou Kenichi; Endoh Kenichi; Endō kenichi; Endō Kenichi;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 28, 1961

Kenichi Endo (遠藤憲一 / ENDO Kenichi) is a Japanese actor, narrator, and playwright. He was born on June 28, 1961 in Shinagawa, Tokyo.
His nickname is Enken (エンケン).
Recognitions
* 2nd Tokyo Drama Awards: Best Supporting Actor for Kiri no Hi
-- Nippon Cinema & DramaWiki

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.