Watch Drama by Do Kyung Soo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Do Kyung Soo

Name: Do Kyung Soo
Native name: 디오
Given name: Do Kyung Soo
Also Known as: D.O; 도경수; Kyungsoo; Do Kyeong Su; Do Kyeong Soo;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 12, 1993

Do Kyung Soo, better known by his stage name D.O., is a South Korean singer and actor. He is a member of the South Korean-Chinese boy group "EXO" as one of the main vocalists and is also the main vocalist of "Exo-K". D.O. has been singing since primary school and was an avid participant in local singing competitions throughout his high school career. In 2010, he was recommended to audition for S.M. Entertainment after winning at a local singing festival. He subsequently became an S.M. Entertainment trainee during his last two years of high school.
D.O. made his acting debut in the movie "Cart". He also sang the OST "Crying Out" for the movie. D.O. was ranked number one by critics among 40 idol-actors who participated in dramas in 2014.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.