Watch Drama by Derek Ramsay Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Derek Ramsay
Name: Derek Ramsay
Also Known as: Derek Arthur Baggao Ramsay
Nationality: Filipino-British
Gender: Male
Born: December 7th, 1979
Derek Arthur Baggao Ramsay is a Filipino-British model, actor, host, and former VJ in the Philippines. He was born in UK but raised in the Philippines. His mother, Remedios Baggao-Ramsay, is Filipino and his father is British.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.