Watch Drama by Deng Chao Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Deng Chao

Name: Deng Chao
Native name: 邓超
Also Known as: Super Deng, 王子 (Prince)
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: February 8, 1979

Deng Chao is a popular Chinese actor and singer. He achieved success when he acted as a leading role in the modern comedian drama "Cui Hua, Serve Suancai, please". After graduating from Central Academy of Drama, Deng became even greater success from his acting in the historical TV series The Young Emperor. Later, his career became yet more successful; he acted as leading roles in TV series Happiness is like Flowers, Tough Love, Sweet Sweet Honey, The Heaven Sword and Dragon Saber etc.
In year 2011, Deng Chao was married to Chinese actress Betty Sun Li.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.