Watch Drama by Chan Jackie Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chan Jackie

Name: Chan Jackie
Given name: Chan Kong Sang
Also Known as: Cheng Long; 成龍; Jacky Chan; Yuan Lung Chan; Yuen Lung Chan; Yuen Lung Chan; Jackie Chen; Lung Chen; Long Cheng; Lung Cheng; Chan Yuan Lung; Chen Yuan Lung; Chen Yuen Lung; Chen Lung; Sin
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: April 7, 1954

Jackie Chan, born on April 7, 1954 in Victoria Peak, Hong Kong, is a Hong Kong actor, action choreographer, filmmaker, comedian, director, producer, martial artist, screenwriter, entrepreneur, singer and stunt performer.
He is one of the most recognized names in martial arts and action movies worldwide, known for his acrobatic fighting style, comedic timing and use of improvised weapons. He has starred in over a hundred movies and is one of the most recognizable Asian movie stars in the world. He also has a pop music singing career which began in the 1980s.
Chan joined his parents in Canberra in 1976, where he briefly attended Dickson College and worked as a construction worker. A fellow builder named Jack took Chan under his wing, earning Chan the nickname of "Little Jack" which was later shortened to "Jackie" and the name Jackie Chan stuck with him ever since. In addition, in the late 90s, Chan changed his Chinese name to Fong Si-lung, since his father's original surname was Fong.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.