Watch Drama by Asaka Kodai Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Asaka Kodai

Name: Asaka Kodai
Native name: 浅香航大
Also Known as: Asaka Koudai
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 24, 1992

Asaka Kodai auditioned for Johnny's Entertainment on December 2002 along with Yaotome Hikaru. In 2004, he was put into the junior unit J.J. Express. He left the agency temporarily around Spring 2007 and came back as a M.A.D. member in Summer 2007.
In Spring 2008, Asaka quit Johnny's and got signed by agency A-Light to pursue a career as an actor.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.